Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 2ος Όμιλος

Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/10/19 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 87-62
13/10/19 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 82-76
13/10/19 15:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 62-56
13/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 104-98
13/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 84-77
13/10/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 76-71
13/10/19 14:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 64-52
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/10/19 13:30 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 84-46
20/10/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 85-75
20/10/19 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 88-76
20/10/19 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 60-61
20/10/19 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 83-74
20/10/19 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 62-71
20/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 52-67
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/10/19 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 76-69
27/10/19 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 91-86
27/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 81-62
27/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 79-66
27/10/19 15:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 60-57
27/10/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 84-72
27/10/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 64-94
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/11/19 12:30 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 92-87
03/11/19 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 76-65
03/11/19 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 82-77
03/11/19 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 63-58
03/11/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛ. ΜΕΡΚΟΥ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 70-61
03/11/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 76-54
03/11/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 86-84
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/11/19 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 74-65
10/11/19 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 77-69
10/11/19 14:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 52-46
10/11/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 70-65
10/11/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 57-61
10/11/19 15:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 60-82
10/11/19 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 94-92
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/11/19 13:30 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 72-79
24/11/19 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 78-86
24/11/19 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 73-69
24/11/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 62-66
24/11/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 79-40
24/11/19 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 86-79
24/11/19 15:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 86-77
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/12/19 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 65-62
01/12/19 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 60-51
01/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 82-75
01/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 69-70
01/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 55-92
01/12/19 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 88-65
01/12/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 65-68
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/12/19 12:30 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛ. ΜΕΡΚΟΥ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
08/12/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
08/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
08/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
08/12/19 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
08/12/19 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
08/12/19 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/12/19 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
15/12/19 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/12/19 13:30 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
22/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
22/12/19 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
22/12/19 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
22/12/19 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
22/12/19 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
22/12/19 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/01/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
05/01/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
05/01/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
05/01/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
05/01/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
05/01/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
05/01/20 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/01/20 12:30 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
12/01/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
12/01/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
12/01/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
12/01/20 13:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
12/01/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
12/01/20 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/01/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
19/01/20 14:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
19/01/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
19/01/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
19/01/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
19/01/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
19/01/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/01/20 12:30 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
26/01/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
26/01/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
26/01/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
26/01/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
26/01/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
26/01/20 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
02/02/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
02/02/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
02/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
02/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
02/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
02/02/20 13:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
02/02/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
09/02/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
09/02/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
09/02/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
09/02/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
09/02/20 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
09/02/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
09/02/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
23/02/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
23/02/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
23/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
23/02/20 15:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
23/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
23/02/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
23/02/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/03/20 13:30 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
08/03/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
08/03/20 16:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
08/03/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
08/03/20 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
08/03/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
08/03/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/03/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
15/03/20 15:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
15/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
15/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
15/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
15/03/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
15/03/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/03/20 17:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
22/03/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/03/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
29/03/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
29/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
29/03/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
29/03/20 15:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
29/03/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
29/03/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/04/20 13:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
05/04/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/04/20 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
12/04/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
12/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
12/04/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
12/04/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
12/04/20 14:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
12/04/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
26/04/20 17:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/05/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΚΡΟΙΣΟΣ ΠΕΡΣΗΣ ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛ. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
03/05/20 17:00 ΚΣΓ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/05/20 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ Γ.ΚΑΚΟ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 ΚΔΓ ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 ΚΓ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ 0-0
10/05/20 17:00 Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 0